ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3DActive Under Contract
$ 950,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt - 1/44 44Active Under Contract
$ 275,000
2 Beds1 Bath918 SqFt - 3DActive Under Contract
$ 849,000
2 Beds3 Baths4,029 SqFt - 3DActive Under Contract
$ 485,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt - 1/25 25Active Under Contract
$ 285,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt - 1/48 48Pending
$ 1,049,900
4 Beds3 Baths3,616 SqFt - 1/50 50Pending
$ 800,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,950 SqFt - 1/49 49Active
$ 2,650
2 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $49K
$ 1,050,000
5 Beds4 Baths5,274 SqFt - 3DOpen Sun 11AM-1PM
$ 850,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,461 SqFt - 1/43 43New
$ 350,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt - 3DOpen Sat 10AM-12PM
$ 1,399,000
3 Beds3 Baths5,299 SqFt - 1/47 47New
$ 289,990
2 Beds1 Bath770 SqFt - 3DOpen Sat 10AM-12PM
$ 635,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,530 SqFt - 3DOpen Sat 1PM-3PM
$ 2,249,900
6 Beds7 Baths7,529 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $10K
$ 229,900
1 Bed1 Bath758 SqFt - 1/19 19Price Dropped by $9K
$ 249,900
0.19 Acres - 1/34 34Price Dropped by $20K
$ 239,900
0.62 Acres - 3DPrice Dropped by $30K
$ 629,990
2 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt - 1/18 18Price Dropped by $10K
$ 255,000
35.54 Acres - 3DActive
$ 1,650,000
6 Beds5 Baths5,002 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $40K
$ 935,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt - 1/45 45Active
$ 425,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,878 SqFt - 1/39 39Active
$ 725,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,368 SqFt - 3DPrice Dropped by $10K
$ 269,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt - 1/36 36Price Dropped by $9K
$ 189,000
1 Bed1 Bath648 SqFt - 1/16 16Active
$ 55,000
11.29 Acres - 3DActive
$ 650,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 295,000
1 Bed1 Bath391 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 480,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt - 1/14 14Active
$ 425,000
7.57 Acres - 1/34 34Active
$ 274,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt - 1/47 47Active
$ 959,990
4 Beds3 Baths3,630 SqFt - 1/21 21Active
$ 140,000
0.52 Acres - 1/29 29Active
$ 150,000
3.13 Acres - 1/23 23Active
$ 110,000
2.2 Acres
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
112 Bowles DR, Carbondale, CO 81623
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,380 SqFt
$ 3,400,000 $ 3,700,000 8.1%
MLS# 8490858
Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

990 Utica CIR, Boulder, CO 80304
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,179 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,995,000 6.5%
MLS# 3805023
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

570 S Franklin ST, Denver, CO 80209
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,467 SqFt
$ 1,950,000 $ 0
MLS# 5499571
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

2582 Eudora ST, Denver, CO 80207
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,462 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 1,899,000 2.6%
MLS# 9991242
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

34357 State Highway 103, Evergreen, CO 80439
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,353 SqFt
$ 1,650,000 $ 1,799,900 8.3%
MLS# 7660847
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

46320 Amanda Ranch CIR, Parker, CO 80138
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,097 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,500,000
MLS# 3815998
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

941 Sleepy Hollow RD, Golden, CO 80401
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,548 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,095,000 5.0%
MLS# 4923077
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

556 Crystola CT, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,596 SqFt
$ 989,900 $ 989,900
MLS# 3231142
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

4381 Cheyenne DR, Larkspur, CO 80118
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,858 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 990,000 3.0%
MLS# 6832960
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

3132 W 20th AVE, Denver, CO 80211
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,124 SqFt
$ 939,000 $ 939,000
MLS# 8091513
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

3240 Folsom ST, Boulder, CO 80304
Single Family Home
6 Beds2 Baths2,418 SqFt
$ 851,000 $ 0
MLS# 7620389
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

3240 Folsom ST, Boulder, CO 80304
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath2,418 SqFt
$ 851,000 $ 0
MLS# 4901118
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

9152 Blue Needle LN, Englewood, CO 80112
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,324 SqFt
$ 816,769 $ 0
MLS# 5828524
Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

4000 Irving ST, Denver, CO 80211
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,896 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 849,900 4.1%
MLS# 2332269
Listed by MILEHIPROPERTY

2475 Edenderry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,932 SqFt
$ 779,000 $ 795,000 2.0%
MLS# 7672800
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

2120 Newton ST, Denver, CO 80211
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 975,000 20.5%
MLS# 5884223
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

2638 S Adams ST, Denver, CO 80210
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt
$ 707,000 $ 0
MLS# 4560115
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

13347 Willow ST, Thornton, CO 80602
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,686 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 675,000 2.2%
MLS# 7420319
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

305 Travois CT, Como, CO 80432
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 724,000 6.8%
MLS# 6130034
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

1200 Yarmouth AVE #238, Boulder, CO 80304
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 700,000 5.0%
MLS# IR1032774
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

255 Elk LN, Woodland Park, CO 80863
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 750,000 13.3%
MLS# 9188076
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

7801 W 39th AVE, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,822 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 0
MLS# 6080668
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

1761 Sunlight DR, Longmont, CO 80504
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,560 SqFt
$ 622,000 $ 619,900 0.3%
MLS# 3025963
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

9379 W Canyon PL, Littleton, CO 80128
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 575,000 5.2%
MLS# 1514142
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

556 Pisgah Lake RD, Idaho Springs, CO 80427
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 592,000 $ 600,000 1.3%
MLS# 9686961
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

85 Revett DR #73, Breckenridge, CO 80424
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath788 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 600,000 3.3%
MLS# 4062912
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

6055 S Shawnee ST, Aurora, CO 80015
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,782 SqFt
$ 574,000 $ 565,000 1.6%
MLS# 3050534
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

103 War Pony WAY, Como, CO 80432
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,849 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 589,900 4.2%
MLS# 6386131
Listed by Jefferson Real Estate

6363 Nelson ST, Arvada, CO 80004
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt
$ 559,000 $ 549,000 1.8%
MLS# 9563075
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

2776 W Denver PL, Denver, CO 80211
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath798 SqFt
$ 516,000 $ 500,000 3.2%
MLS# 6369379
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

2791 W Mexico AVE, Denver, CO 80219
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 550,000 9.1%
MLS# 7709389
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

15720 E Princeton PL, Aurora, CO 80013
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 500,000 1.0%
MLS# 3773881
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

514 Pinto TRL, Como, CO 80432
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,356 SqFt
$ 478,000 $ 499,000 4.2%
MLS# 9917556
Listed by Compass - Denver

1473 S Monaco Pkwy, Denver, CO 80224
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt
$ 472,500 $ 450,000 5.0%
MLS# 6138153
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

1132 S Salida WAY, Aurora, CO 80017
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 459,900 1.1%
MLS# 8943500
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

5371 E 63rd PL, Commerce City, CO 80022
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,711 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 449,000 0.2%
MLS# 3780277
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

5786 Cassina DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,558 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
MLS# 6665336
Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

1819 26th Avenue CT, Greeley, CO 80634
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
MLS# 8839884
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

1008 Tesla DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 400,000 6.3%
MLS# 5973220
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

7841 Fort Smith RD, Peyton, CO 80831
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,184 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 0
MLS# 2613638
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

14743 March DR, Denver, CO 80239
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
$ 402,500 $ 450,000 10.6%
MLS# 6610852
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

1215 N Emerson ST #A, Denver, CO 80218
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 0
MLS# 5218228
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

1210 E Colfax AVE #301, Denver, CO 80218
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
MLS# 6192964
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

1601 S Yates ST, Denver, CO 80219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath739 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 389,900 1.3%
MLS# 4212609
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

12892 Jasmine ST #B, Thornton, CO 80602
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths1,872 SqFt
$ 379,000 $ 389,900 2.8%
MLS# 8474989
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

4303 Axtell ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 360,000 1.4%
MLS# 9587605
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1981 S Hannibal CT #B, Aurora, CO 80013
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt
$ 351,000 $ 349,000 0.6%
MLS# 5066877
Listed by Keller Williams DTC

4933 S Carson ST #208, Aurora, CO 80015
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000
MLS# 2585018
Listed by HK Real Estate

420 Willow DR, Lochbuie, CO 80603
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
MLS# 2455979
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

14462 E Mississippi AVE #B, Aurora, CO 80012
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,636 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 300,000 1.7%
MLS# 5911598
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

15642 Morris AVE, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 0
MLS# 7082442
Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

306 E 2nd ST, Pueblo, CO 81003
Multi-Family
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 253,000 $ 272,500 7.2%
MLS# 2101815
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

330 Dunmire ST, Frederick, CO 80530
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath916 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 0
MLS# 5032279
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

660 S Alton WAY #5C, Denver, CO 80247
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 206,000 $ 239,900 14.1%
MLS# 3204240
Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

902 Cumberland DR, Jefferson, CO 80456
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 138,000 $ 189,900 27.3%
MLS# 3583581
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

919 S Dawson WAY #17, Aurora, CO 80012
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath482 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 129,900 3.8%
MLS# 5755849
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

6438 Thunderbird RD, Larkspur, CO 80118
Vacant Land
0.9 Acres
$ 100,000 $ 100,000
MLS# 7277108
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

4485 Delaware DR, Larkspur, CO 80118
Vacant Land
1 Acres
$ 35,000 $ 49,900 29.9%
MLS# 9505914
Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

See Less