Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2638 S Adams ST, Denver, CO 80210

$707,000

$0

3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

2638 S Adams ST, Denver, CO 80210

MLS# 4560115

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2475 Edenderry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
1/50

$779,000

$795,000

2.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,932 SqFt

2475 Edenderry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

MLS# 7672800

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4381 Cheyenne DR, Larkspur, CO 80118
1/50

$960,000

$990,000

3.0%
5 Beds4 Baths4,858 SqFt

4381 Cheyenne DR, Larkspur, CO 80118

MLS# 6832960

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7801 W 39th AVE, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

$640,000

$0

3 Beds2 Baths2,822 SqFt

7801 W 39th AVE, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 6080668

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
305 Travois CT, Como, CO 80432
1/48

$675,000

$724,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

305 Travois CT, Como, CO 80432

MLS# 6130034

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9152 Blue Needle LN, Englewood, CO 80112

$816,769

$0

4 Beds4 Baths3,324 SqFt

9152 Blue Needle LN, Englewood, CO 80112

MLS# 5828524

Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1210 E Colfax AVE #301, Denver, CO 80218
1/30

$399,000

$399,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

1210 E Colfax AVE #301, Denver, CO 80218

MLS# 6192964

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
14462 E Mississippi AVE #B, Aurora, CO 80012
1/50

$295,000

$300,000

1.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,636 SqFt

14462 E Mississippi AVE #B, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 5911598

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
34357 State Highway 103, Evergreen, CO 80439
1/49

$1,650,000

$1,799,900

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,353 SqFt

34357 State Highway 103, Evergreen, CO 80439

MLS# 7660847

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
570 S Franklin ST, Denver, CO 80209

$1,950,000

$0

3 Beds3 Baths1,467 SqFt

570 S Franklin ST, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 5499571

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4933 S Carson ST #208, Aurora, CO 80015
1/47

$330,000

$330,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

4933 S Carson ST #208, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 2585018

Listed by HK Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1761 Sunlight DR, Longmont, CO 80504
1/43

$622,000

$619,900

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,560 SqFt

1761 Sunlight DR, Longmont, CO 80504

MLS# 3025963

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6055 S Shawnee ST, Aurora, CO 80015
1/42

$574,000

$565,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,782 SqFt

6055 S Shawnee ST, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 3050534

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4485 Delaware DR, Larkspur, CO 80118
1/37

$35,000

$49,900

29.9%
1 Acres

4485 Delaware DR, Larkspur, CO 80118

MLS# 9505914

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
112 Bowles DR, Carbondale, CO 81623

$3,400,000

$3,700,000

8.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,380 SqFt

112 Bowles DR, Carbondale, CO 81623

MLS# 8490858

Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
941 Sleepy Hollow RD, Golden, CO 80401
1/50

$1,150,000

$1,095,000

5.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,548 SqFt

941 Sleepy Hollow RD, Golden, CO 80401

MLS# 4923077

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
919 S Dawson WAY #17, Aurora, CO 80012
1/30

$125,000

$129,900

3.8%
1 Bed1 Bath482 SqFt

919 S Dawson WAY #17, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 5755849

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4000 Irving ST, Denver, CO 80211
1/42

$815,000

$849,900

4.1%
5 Beds2 Baths2,896 SqFt

4000 Irving ST, Denver, CO 80211

MLS# 2332269

Listed by MILEHIPROPERTY

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6438 Thunderbird RD, Larkspur, CO 80118
1/35

$100,000

$100,000

0.9 Acres

6438 Thunderbird RD, Larkspur, CO 80118

MLS# 7277108

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
990 Utica CIR, Boulder, CO 80304
1/48

$2,800,000

$2,995,000

6.5%
5 Beds5 Baths5,179 SqFt

990 Utica CIR, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# 3805023

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
556 Crystola CT, Woodland Park, CO 80863
1/50

$989,900

$989,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,596 SqFt

556 Crystola CT, Woodland Park, CO 80863

MLS# 3231142

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12892 Jasmine ST #B, Thornton, CO 80602
1/37

$379,000

$389,900

2.8%
3 Beds4 Baths1,872 SqFt

12892 Jasmine ST #B, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 8474989

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
103 War Pony WAY, Como, CO 80432
1/44

$565,000

$589,900

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,849 SqFt

103 War Pony WAY, Como, CO 80432

MLS# 6386131

Listed by Jefferson Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1200 Yarmouth AVE #238, Boulder, CO 80304
1/5

$665,000

$700,000

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

1200 Yarmouth AVE #238, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# IR1032774

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417